Расписание

413 a
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

9.00-10.00

 

9.00-10.30

Луис

9.00-10.00

 

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.00

 

9.00-10.00

 

9.00-10.00

 

10.00-11.00

 

10.30-11.30

Анна

10.00-11.00

 

10.00-11.00

Луис

      10.00-11.00 10.00-11.00  

11.00-12.00

 

11.30-12.30

Анна

11.00-12.00

 

11.30-12.30

Анна

11.30-12.00

 

11.00-12.00

 

 

13.00-14.00

 

12.30-13.30

 

12.00-13.00

Анна

12.30-13.30

Анна

13.00-14.00

Анна

12.00-13.00

Анна

 

14.15-15.15

Анна

14.00-15.00

Анна

13.00-14.00

Анна

14.00-15.00

Анна

14.00-15.00

Анна

13.30-14.30

Анна

 

15.15-16.15

Анна

15.00-16.00

Анна

14.00-15.00

Анна

15.00-16.00

Анна

15.00-16.00

 

14.30-15.30

Анна

 

16.00-17.00

 

16.00-17.00

Анна

15.00-16.00

Анна

16.00-17.00

Анна

16.00-17.00

Анна

   

17.30-18.30

Виктория

17.00-18.00

 

17.15-18.30

Луис

17.00-18.00

 

17.00-18.00

Анна

   

19.00-20.00

 

18.00-19.00

 

18.30-19.30

 

19.00-20.00

 

18.00-19.00

 

   

 

 

415
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

9.00-10.00

Татьяна

8.30-10.00

Татьяна

9.00-10.00

Татьяна

9.00-10.00

Татьяна

8.30-10.00

Татьяна

9.00-10.00

Татьяна

 

10.00-11.00

Татьяна

 10.00-11.00

 

10.00-11.00

Татьяна

10.00-11.00

Татьяна

10.00-11.00

Татьяна

11.30-12.30

 

 

11.00-12.00

Татьяна

11.00-12.00

Луис

11.00-12.00

Татьяна

11.00-12.00

Татьяна

11.00-12.00

Татьяна

12.30-13.30

 

 

12.00-13.00

 

12.00-13.00

13.00-14.00

Татьяна

12.00-13.00

12.00-13.00

Татьяна

14.00-15.00

Луис

 

15.00-16.00

Татьяна

13.00-14.00

15.00-16.00

 Татьяна

16.30-17.30

Татьяна

15.00-16.00

15.00-16.00

Луис

 

16.00-17.00

Татьяна

17.00-18.00

 

16.00-17.30

Татьяна

18.00-19.00

16.00-17.30

Татьяна

 

 

17.00-19.00

Татьяна

18.00-19.00

Альбина Ник.

18.00-20.00

Татьяна

19.00-20.00

 

17.30-18.30

Татьяна

 

 

 


СОШ № 7
Sunday
10.00 группа 7-2  преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна
11.30 группа 7-4  преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна
13.00 группа 7-1  преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

 

 

СОШ № 36

 

 

Tuesday   Saturday

11.30 группа 36-1

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

 

11.40 группа 36-4

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

13.00 группа 36-2

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

 

13.00 группа 36-5

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

14.30 группа 36-3

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

 

14.30 группа 36-6

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

 

 

16.00 группа 36-7

преподаватель Татьяна Владимировна

     
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

/p